序号 |
学号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
民族 |
政治
面貌 |
生源所在地
(填到区、市、县) |
学制 |
培养
方式 |
英语
等级 |
计算机
等级 |
获技能证书
情况 |
担任社会工作
情况 |
主要获奖情况 |
综合评定 |
1 |
2009442215 |
谷欢欢 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河北省藁城市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
班长 |
国家励志奖学金 |
优 |
2 |
2009442162 |
魏来 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
3 |
2009442152 |
周弘铭 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝中区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
4 |
2009442133 |
彭爽 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江津区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
自立自强奖 |
良 |
5 |
2009442129 |
杨雪娇 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
6 |
2009442135 |
李媛媛 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
精神文明奖 |
良 |
7 |
2009442129 |
赵欢 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
8 |
2009442208 |
梁忠达 |
男 |
壮 |
团员 |
广西省三江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
9 |
2009442153 |
范小松 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市九龙坡区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
10 |
2009442203 |
马卫建 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河南省原阳县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
11 |
2009442161 |
王斌 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南岸区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
12 |
2009442151 |
赵树雨 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市城口县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
13 |
2009442228 |
蒋辉 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
学习委员 |
三好学生 |
优 |
14 |
2009442229 |
周桂鸿 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
福建省莆田市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
三好学生 |
优 |
15 |
2009442155 |
唐浩富 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝中区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
组织委员 |
精神文明建设奖 |
良 |
16 |
2008540818 |
陈黎 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省中江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
17 |
2009441703 |
项若雪 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市长寿区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
18 |
2009442134 |
何佳 |
女 |
汉 |
党员 |
重庆市綦江区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
团支部书记 |
国家综合奖学金 |
优 |
19 |
2009442132 |
涂经琼 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市巴南区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
20 |
2009443946 |
周姝慧 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省成都市大邑县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
21 |
2009442146 |
罗丹玲 |
女 |
壮 |
团员 |
广西河池市南丹县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
三好学生 |
优 |
22 |
2009442166 |
杨童 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市长寿区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
23 |
2009442212 |
何伟 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省绵阳市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
生活委员 |
重庆市心理论坛二等奖 |
良 |
24 |
2009442201 |
张建 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
山东省济阳县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
25 |
2009442160 |
蒲彬 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市九龙坡区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
26 |
2009843000 |
龚凯旋 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝中区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
27 |
2009442164 |
唐进 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
班长 |
|
优 |
28 |
2009442224 |
孙凯 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
安徽省淮南市谢家集区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
体育优秀学生 |
良 |
29 |
2009442223 |
苏翔 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
安徽省淮南市谢家集区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
30 |
2009442218 |
胡雨林 |
男 |
汉 |
党员 |
湖南省长沙市岳麓区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
31 |
2009442157 |
谢雨辰 |
男 |
男 |
党员 |
重庆市九龙坡区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
32 |
2009442156 |
向洋 |
男 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
重庆市巴南区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
33 |
2009442158 |
陈舟翔 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
34 |
2009442154 |
阙健华 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江北区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
35 |
2009442163 |
邓飞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
36 |
2009443947 |
黄姗 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
新疆克拉玛依市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
37 |
2009442145 |
孟晓玲 |
女 |
汉 |
党员 |
山东省滨州市博兴县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
班长 |
国家励志奖学金 |
优 |
38 |
2009442206 |
周世义 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河南省信阳市商城县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
生活委员 |
国家励志奖学金 |
优 |
39 |
2009442232 |
饶建林 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
福建省龙岩市武平县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
40 |
2009442185 |
林铁桦 |
男 |
汉 |
党员 |
重庆市涪陵区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
团支书 |
优秀学生干部 |
优 |
41 |
2009442195 |
陈兵川 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市忠县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
42 |
2009442191 |
张林 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南川市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
43 |
2009442193 |
陈闯 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市丰都县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
学习委员 |
|
良 |
44 |
2009442190 |
李余 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南川市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
45 |
2009442199 |
郎毅 |
男 |
汉 |
党员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
学生会副主席 |
综合奖学金、优秀干部 |
优 |
46 |
2009442214 |
蒋东良 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省南充市蓬安县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
|
|
|
文艺活动优秀学生 |
良 |
47 |
2009442187 |
陈林 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市垫江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
文艺活动优秀学生 |
合格 |
48 |
2009442227 |
李祥光 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
安徽省六安市寿县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
征文比赛优秀奖 |
优 |
49 |
2009442221 |
王磊 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
|
|
|
三好学生 |
良 |
50 |
2009442192 |
陈仕华 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市丰都县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
51 |
2009442200 |
张春生 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
52 |
2009443951 |
刘起银 |
男 |
汉 |
党员 |
新疆焉耆县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
第二党支部副书记 |
优秀党员、综合奖学金 |
优 |
53 |
2009442194 |
谭龙伟 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市梁平县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
54 |
2009442211 |
龙阳 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
广西桂林市灵川县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
国家二级篮裁 |
篮球协会会长 |
优秀社团负责人 |
良 |
55 |
2009442196 |
段金付 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市云阳县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
演协组织部副部长 |
优秀青年自愿者 |
良 |
56 |
2009442207 |
李威峰 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河南省项城市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
创业助学基地经理 |
优秀班干部 |
优 |
57 |
2009442231 |
廖顺明 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
福建省南平市顺昌县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
国家二级篮裁 |
院自律委员会主任 |
优秀学生干部 |
良 |
58 |
2009442222 |
田丰 |
男 |
侗 |
团员 |
湖南省怀化市靖州县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
59 |
2009442186 |
陈鹏 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市垫江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
60 |
2009442189 |
朱代洪 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市垫江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
61 |
2009442198 |
黄旭 |
男 |
苗 |
团员 |
重庆市黔江区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
院篮球队队长 |
校园十佳歌手 |
良 |
62 |
2009442126 |
杜玉婷 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市忠县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
63 |
2009442125 |
张萌盟 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市大渡口区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
文体委员 |
优秀学生干部 |
优 |
64 |
2009443948 |
张莫默 |
女 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
新疆吉木乃县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
组织宣传委员 |
优秀学生干部 |
优 |
65 |
2009442147 |
范立 |
女 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
四川省绵阳市涪城区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
66 |
2009442149 |
李春兰 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
河北省定州市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
67 |
2009442103 |
张月 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市铜梁县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
精神文明奖 |
良 |
68 |
2009442326 |
陈杰 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
69 |
2009443242 |
杨倩 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南川区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
70 |
2009442148 |
易萍 |
女 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
四川省营山县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
国家励志奖学金 |
优 |
71 |
2009442130 |
汪沁 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
学习委员 |
|
良 |
72 |
2009442128 |
裴媛媛 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南岸区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
生活委员 |
文艺活动优秀学生 |
良 |
73 |
2009442217 |
谢海浩 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河北省沧州市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
74 |
2009442136 |
唐菱 |
女 |
汉 |
党员 |
重庆市江津区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
院学生会副主席 |
重庆市优秀学生干部 |
优 |
75 |
2009442137 |
吴林鑫 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市合川区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
三好学生 |
良 |
76 |
2009442138 |
熊曲 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市忠县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
77 |
2009442139 |
秦超 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市忠县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
精神文明优秀学生 |
良 |
78 |
2009442140 |
程悦 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
79 |
2009442141 |
林彦竹 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
自立自强优秀学生 |
良 |
80 |
2009442142 |
陈娜 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
81 |
2009442144 |
季立立 |
女 |
汉 |
党员 |
山东省德州 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
团支书 |
校优秀团干 |
优 |
82 |
2009442167 |
蔡乾渝 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市长寿区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
良 |
83 |
2009442168 |
孙浩川 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市长寿区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
84 |
2009442169 |
付亚聪 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆南坪 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
85 |
2009442170 |
黄涛 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市綦江县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
生活委员 |
优秀班干部 |
优 |
86 |
2009442172 |
邓健飞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
87 |
2009442173 |
周阳 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆合川区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
88 |
2009442174 |
黎锐 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆潼南 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
89 |
2009442176 |
吴赡 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市铜梁县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
90 |
2009442172 |
邓健飞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
91 |
2009442173 |
周阳 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆合川区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
92 |
2009442181 |
游航 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市永川区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
93 |
2009442182 |
郑小龙 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆大足 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
94 |
2009442183 |
黎海洋 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆大足 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
95 |
2009442204 |
杨乐乐 |
男 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
河南省沁阳市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
班长 |
学院风尚奖 |
优 |
96 |
2009442205 |
孙广志 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
河南省商丘市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
97 |
2009442209 |
梁石文 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
广西省岑溪市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
98 |
2009442213 |
袁敬通 |
男 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
四川省南部县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
六级 |
二级 |
|
|
三好学生 |
优 |
99 |
2009442216 |
杨慈 |
男 |
汉 |
预备党员 |
河北省藁城市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
学习委员 |
三好学生 |
优 |
100 |
2009442225 |
詹振飞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
安徽省亳州市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
101 |
2009442226 |
张震 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
安徽省亳州市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
102 |
2009442220 |
肖杨兵 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
湖南省衡东县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
103 |
2009442230 |
刘剑锋 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
福建省晋江市 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
二级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
104 |
2008540492 |
田东霖 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南岸区 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
105 |
2008540508 |
李凡 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市铜梁县 |
四年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
|