序号 |
学号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
民族 |
政治
面貌 |
生源所在地
(填到区、市、县) |
学制 |
培养
方式 |
英语
等级 |
计算机
等级 |
获技能证书
情况 |
担任社会工作
情况 |
主要获奖情况 |
综合评定 |
1 |
2010630085 |
王鹏 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省自贡市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
三好学生 |
优 |
2 |
2010630104 |
杨政文 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
山东省烟台市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
自立自强优秀学生 |
优 |
3 |
2010630167 |
李艳 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省广安市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
4 |
2010630168 |
蔡肖肖 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
山东省济宁市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
5 |
2010630170 |
宁攀 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省遂宁市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
文体委员 |
体育优秀学生 |
优 |
6 |
2010630172 |
邱鑫 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省南充市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
精神文明奖 |
优 |
7 |
2010630174 |
张学健 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
山东省临沂市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
8 |
2010630175 |
刘嘉峰 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
山东省德州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
班长 |
三好学生 |
优 |
9 |
2010630409 |
郑雅馨 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
优 |
10 |
2010630527 |
陈佳 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江津区德感 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
11 |
2010630558 |
冉敬 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
12 |
2010630559 |
秦琪 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市九龙坡区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
13 |
2010630560 |
官羽纯 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
14 |
2010630561 |
高思思 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市北碚区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
学生会副主席 |
|
优 |
15 |
2010630562 |
何欣宇 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江津区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
优秀志愿者 |
优 |
16 |
2010630563 |
贾丽 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市荣昌县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
生活委员 |
|
优 |
17 |
2010630564 |
陈俊祥 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市潼南县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
18 |
2010630565 |
张力 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市大渡口区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
19 |
2010630566 |
张璞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市巴南区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
优秀志愿者 |
良 |
20 |
2010630567 |
李攀 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市綦江县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
|
良 |
21 |
2010630568 |
陶阳 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市綦江县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
自立自强优秀学生 |
良 |
22 |
2010630569 |
蒋雄飞 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市合川区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
23 |
2010630570 |
晏瑛骏 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市璧山县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
24 |
2010630571 |
黄文翾 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市丰都县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
25 |
2010630574 |
李军 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市开县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
优 |
26 |
2010630575 |
葛磊 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市巫山县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
|
良 |
27 |
2010630576 |
张丁 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
团支书 |
优秀班干部 |
优 |
28 |
2010630577 |
韩道勇 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市万州区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
|
良 |
29 |
2010630660 |
王俞卜 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
新疆省察布查尔自治县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
合格 |
30 |
2010630701 |
刘燕 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
江苏省徐州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
三好学生 |
优 |
31 |
2010630702 |
季天翔 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
江苏徐州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
组织委员 |
|
良 |
32 |
2010630718 |
郭红红 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
陕西省咸阳市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
会计电算化证 |
学习委员 |
|
优 |
33 |
2010630719 |
刘丹丹 |
女 |
汉 |
党员 |
陕西省咸阳市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
34 |
2010630720 |
赵创利 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
陕西省咸阳市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
军训标兵 |
良 |
35 |
2010630721 |
张庆 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
江苏省徐州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
36 |
2010630722 |
曾猛 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
江苏省徐州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
37 |
2010630723 |
刘帆 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
陕西省咸阳市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
38 |
2009631313 |
莫业昱 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
湖南省株洲市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
一级 |
|
|
|
合格 |
39 |
2010630802 |
丁洋洋 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市大渡口区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
一级 |
|
|
|
良 |
40 |
2010630724 |
贾向文 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
陕西省靖边县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
41 |
20210639002 |
杨艾霖 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省巴中市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
学习委员 |
|
优 |
42 |
2010639001 |
但婕琳 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
43 |
2010639050 |
任怡澐 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市涪陵区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
四级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
44 |
2010639010 |
李懋 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市九龙坡区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
45 |
2010639009 |
罗宇 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
湖北省天门市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
46 |
2010639030 |
林翼 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省泸州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
47 |
2010630358 |
储瑞娟 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江北区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
48 |
2010630117 |
王思宇 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省泸州市 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
49 |
2010639029 |
邓钟 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
50 |
2010630467 |
李莉 |
女 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市长寿区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
二级 |
|
|
|
良 |
51 |
2010639039 |
陶志强 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
52 |
2010639040 |
雷明 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市沙坪坝区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
合格 |
53 |
2010639037 |
张驰 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市渝北区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
54 |
2010639045 |
王证国 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
四川省南部县 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
55 |
2010630634 |
马超 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
乌鲁木齐市沙依巴克区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
56 |
2008631270 |
王胜强 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市南岸区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
三级 |
|
|
|
|
良 |
57 |
2009633033 |
李豪彧 |
男 |
汉 |
团员 |
重庆市江北区 |
三年 |
非定向 |
|
|
|
|
|
合格 |
|